All submitted teams have been updated here. Please note that OC Youth Sports needs time to create and roster teams – if you do not see your team after 5 days of submission please contact us at [email protected].

SchoolGenderDivisionBracketCoach's NameTeamNot Registered / IssuesPlayers
Hicks CanyonBoysBoys 3rdAMalvina ChalaB301 - Hicks Canyon - Chala10
WestparkBoysBoys 3rdBMike ShenB303 - Westpark - Shen8
Orchard HillsBoysBoys 3rdAMiles ParkB304 - Orchard Hills - Park10
Stone CreekBoysBoys 3rdAMike GorzyckiB306 - Stone Creek - Gorzycki9
AlderwoodBoysBoys 3rdAChristine ByrdB307 - Alderwood - Byrd9
WoodburyBoysBoys 3rdAJason PeoplesB308 - Woodbury - Peoples9
Tustin MemorialBoysBoys 3rdBCris AdamsB309 - Tustin Memorial - Adams10
Santiago HillsBoysBoys 3rdAStephen KimbrellB311 - Santiago Hills - Kimbrell 10
Oak CreekBoysBoys 3rdAJames BaileyB312 - Oak Creek - Bailey10
Portola SpringsBoysBoys 3rdAJohn HunterC302 - Portola Springs - HunterFind replacement for Anastasia Gobran9
Bonita CanyonCo-EdBoys 3rdAAli SinaC305 - Bonita Canyon - Sina11
SpringbrookCo-EdBoys 3rdANikos RezaC310 - Springbrook - RezaCalled - want to play Boys A10
Beacon ParkCo-EdBoys 3rdANolan FrameC313 - Beacon Park - FrameCalled - want to play Boys A9
Hicks CanyonBoysBoys 4thAEddie OllmanB401 - Hicks Canyon - Ollman12
Portola SpringsBoysBoys 4thAErick ChangB402 - Portola Springs - Chang9
WestparkBoysBoys 4thALemuel BucagoB404 - Westpark - Bucago11
Orchard HillsBoysBoys 4thACharley GianuliasB405 - Orchard Hills - Gianulias14
Stone CreekBoysBoys 4thAJustin StayrookB408 - Stone Creek - Stayrook9
AlderwoodBoysBoys 4thATJ PhamB411 - Alderwood - Pham10
NorthwoodBoysBoys 4thAMark VolpeB412 - Northwood - Volpe10
GreentreeBoysBoys 4thABecca ClarkeB413 - Greentree - Shotwell12
SpringbrookBoysBoys 4thANikos RezaB415 - Springbrook - Reza9
WoodburyBoysBoys 4thAGilberto AguilarB419 - Woodbury - Aguilar11
Vista VerdeBoysBoys 4thAChris O'BryneB420 - Vista Verde - O'Bryne12
CulverdaleBoysBoys 4thAAndrew MorenoB421 - Culverdale - Moreno9
Turtle Rock BoysBoys 4thADerrick BanksB422 - Turtle Rock - BanksLondon (New Addition) not registered12
StonegateBoysBoys 4thAPaul HongB425 - Stonegate - Hong11
Beacon ParkBoysBoys 4thAJared BarrB426 - Beacon Park - Barr11
Loma RidgeBoysBoys 4thAKevin HanlonB406 - Loma Ridge - Hanlon12
Oak CreekBoysBoys 4thBDuke NagoyaB424 - Oak Creek - NagoyaBruno Branco8 of 9 B until 9
SpringbrookBoysBoys 4thBNikos RezaB416 - Springbrook - Reza10
DeerfieldBoysBoys 4thBGiang HongB418 - Deerfield - Hong8
Loma RidgeCo-EdBoys 4thBMasood SiddiquiC407 - Loma Ridge - Siddiqui10
Cadence ParkCo-EdBoys 4thBGeno VillanuevaC409 - Cadence Park - Villanueva11
Cadence ParkCo-EdBoys 4thBJason TedescoC410 - Cadence Park - Tedesco12
Portola SpringsCo-EdBoys 4thAMauri PazC403 - Portola Springs - Paz9
Plaza VistaCo-EdBoys 4thAKarissa GervaisC414 - Plaza Vista - Deeb12
Bonita CanyonCo-edBoys 4thACarl OldhamC417 - Bonita Canyon - Oldham11
University ParkCo-edBoys 4thANoble WooC423 - University Park - Woo10
Hicks CanyonBoysBoys 5thAChristian DavidB501 - Hicks Canyon - David10
Loma RidgeBoysBoys 5thAChris DuplexB502 - Loma Ridge - Duplex14
WestparkBoysBoys 5thAMaryann RodriguesB503 - Westpark - Rodrigues9
Orchard HillsBoysBoys 5thATomo BermejoB504 - Orchard Hills - Bermejo10
Stone CreekBoysBoys 5thATony HuertaB505 - Stone Creek - Huerta9
AlderwoodBoysBoys 5thAJonathan CohenB507 - Alderwood - Cohen9
Tustin MemorialBoysBoys 5thABen EdwardsB509 - Tustin Memorial - Edwards10
GreentreeBoysBoys 5thABecca ClarkeB510 - Greentree - Vasquez13
Plaza VistaBoysBoys 5thAEthan MontanezB511 - Plaza Vista - Cahoon12
Vista VerdeBoysBoys 5thAJeff MarchiorlattiB514 - Vista Verde - Marchiorlatti9
Vista VerdeBoysBoys 5thAJeff MarchiorlattiB515 - Vista Verde - Marchiorlatti9
University ParkBoysBoys 5thAJose PinedaB516 - University Park - Pineda12
Santiago HillsBoysBoys 5thAMichael WallinB517 - Santiago Hills - Wallin11
Portola SpringsCo-EdBoys 5thAKeshava BestC506 - Portola Springs - Best9
BrywoodCo-EdBoys 5thASepehr SharifiC508 - Brywood - Sharifi12
Beacon ParkCo-EdBoys 5thARodel DulayC512 - Beacon Park - Dulay10
WoodburyBoysBoys 5thA (B at 8)Cole Roberts B513 - Woodbury - RobertsBandon not registered8 of 9 B until 9
Santiago HillsBoysBoys 5thBCarlos HernandezB518 - Santiago Hills - Hernandez 9
Stone CreekBoysBoys 5thBMike ClarkeB519 - Stone Creek - Clarke9
Oak CreekBoysBoys 5thBJason BurchB520 - Oak Creek - Burch9
WestparkBoysBoys 6thAFinn HoffmanB601 - Westpark - Hoffman11
Orchard HillsBoysBoys 6thANoah HuangB603 - Orchard Hills - Huang14
College ParkBoysBoys 6thABrian VanCleaveB604 - College Park - VanCleave9
Bonita CanyonBoysBoys 6thASean StrausheimB606 - Bonita Canyon - Strausheim11
BrywoodBoysBoys 6thARyan McCallonB609 - Brywood - McCallon12
NorthwoodBoysBoys 6thAAvi ShanhbagB610 - Northwood - ShanhbagBraydon Armon not registered8 of 9 B until 9
GreentreeBoysBoys 6thABecca ClarkeB611- Greentree - Shotwell13
WoodburyBoysBoys 6thAPo ChenB614 - Woodbury - Chen9
Canyon ViewBoysBoys 6thAMark EmanuelsonB618 - Canyon View - Emanuelson12
DeerfieldBoysBoys 6thAAndy DennisB619 - Deerfield - Dennis10
Vista VerdeBoysBoys 6thAJeff MarchiorlattiB620 - Vista Verde - Marchiorlatti10
Portola SpringsBoysBoys 6thASam WillisB622 - Portola Springs - Willis10
University ParkBoysBoys 6thALarry WardB624 - University Park - Ward11
Oak CreekBoysBoys 6thANick SiberskyB626 - Oak Creek - Sibersky10
Oak CreekBoysBoys 6thAMatthew McBrideB627 - Oak Creek - McBrideKuga Takada9 of 10
Beacon ParkBoysBoys 6thARyan RuddB628 - Beacon Park - Rudd12
StonegateBoysBoys 6thATodd NorrisB629 - Stonegate - Norris12
CulverdaleCo-EdBoys 6thADevin TuckerC608 - Culverdale - Tucker11
Cypress VillageCo-EdBoys 6thAJohn JenC612 - Cypress Village - Jen12
AlderwoodCo-ed Boys 6thAMichael WieczorekC613 - Alderwood - Wieczorek14
SpringbrookCo-edBoys 6thANikos RezaC616 - Springbrook - Reza10
Turtle Rock Co-edBoys 6thADerrick BanksC621 - Turtle Rock - Banks12
Santiago HillsCo-edBoys 6thABrent CarterC625 - Santiago Hills - Carter14
Stone CreekBoysBoys 6thBMike GorzyckiB602 - Stone Creek - Gorzycki11
College ParkBoysBoys 6thBTim PaikoffB605 - College Park - PaikoffCody no last name8 of 9 B until 9
SpringbrookCo-edBoys 6thBNikos RezaC617 - Springbrook - Reza9
Portola SpringsBoys Boys 6thBSam WillisB623 - Portola Springs - Willis9
WoodburyBoysBoys 6thBJon LaiB615 - Woodbury - Lai9
Meadow ParkBoysBoys 6thBRob KohB607 - Meadow Park - Koh9
Orchard HillsBoysBoys 7thABinny AgarwalB701 - Orchard Hills - Agarwal9
Rancho San JoquinBoysBoys 7thAPete CarmichaelB702 - Rancho - Carmichael9
Vista VerdeBoysBoys 7thABryan FournierB703 - Vista Verde - Fournier11
VenadoBoysBoys 7thAAndy DennisB704 - Venado - Dennis10
VenadoBoys Boys 7thATim PaikoffB705 - Venado - Paikoff10
Plaza VistaBoysBoys 7thASean VoyseyB706 - Plaza Vista - Montanez9
Jeffrey TrailBoysBoys 7thBRoger ChungB708 - Jeffrey Trail - Chung9
Lakeside BoysBoys 7thAGlenn RohrsB709 - Lakeside - Rohrs10
Lakeside BoysBoys 7thBDavid RodriguezB710 - Lakeside - Rodriguez10
South LakeBoysBoys 7thATommy PrinceB712 - South Lake - PrinceJeremiah Patrick not registered11
Sierra VistaBoysBoys 7thAJohn YooB713 - Sierra Vista - Yoo12
Jeffrey TrailCo-edBoys 7thARoger ChungC707 - Jeffrey Trail - Chung9
Rancho San JoquinCo-edBoys 7thBEdgar MartinezC711 - Rancho San Joquin - Martinez10
VenadoBoysBoys 8thAMonte ScheinblumB801 - Venado - Scheinblum9
VenadoBoysBoys 8thBMonte ScheinblumB802 - Venado - Monte8
Cadence ParkBoysBoys 8thAPo ChenB803 - Cadence Park - Chen9
Sierra VistaBoys Boys 8thAKevin JacobsB804 - Sierra Vista - Jacobs13
Rancho San JoquinBoysBoys 8thAJon SotoB805 - Rancho - Soto10
Vista VerdeBoysBoys 8thABryan FournierB806 - Vista Verde - Fournier13
Lakeside BoysBoys 8thAJoe LeB807 - Lakeside - Le14
South LakeBoysBoys 8thATommy PrinceB808 - South Lake - Prince12
Beacon ParkBoysBoys 8thAGus GarciaB809 - Beacon Park - Garcia11
Hicks CanyonGirlsGirls 3rd/4thAJill DavidG3401 - Hicks Canyon - David13
WestparkGirlsGirls 3rd/4thBVlad CarinoG3402 - Westpark - Carino8
Stone CreekGirlsGirls 3rd/4thAMasharne TownsendG3403 - Stone Creek - Townsend8
AlderwoodGirlsGirls 3rd/4thAPete CampbellG3404 - Alderwood - Campbell9
Tustin MemorialGirlsGirls 3rd/4thBNorm KatnikG3405 - Tustin Memorial - Katnik8
WoodburyGirlsGirls 3rd/4thARakesh PuvvadaG3406 - Woodbury - Puvvada11
Vista VerdeGirlsGirls 3rd/4thAAndrew UchidaG3407 - Vista Verde - Uchida8
StonegateGirlsGirls 3rd/4thAByron DecuirG3408 - Stonegate - Decuir9
WestparkGirlsGirls 5th/6thAEmily KongG5601 - Westpark - Kong12
Stone CreekGirlsGirls 5th/6thBMike MeachamG5602 - Stone Creek - Meacham9
Plaza VistaGirlsGirls 5th/6thAMerrick NguyenG5603 - Plaza Vista - Nguyen12
Bonita CanyonGirlsGirls 5th/6thAWilliam YehG5604 - Bonita Canyon - Yeh9
WoodburyGirlsGirls 5th/6thAMike VanDerWeerdG5605 - Woodbury - VanDerWeerd9
Vista VerdeGirlsGirls 5th/6thABryan FournierG5606 - Vista Verde - Fournier8
Vista VerdeGirlsGirls 5th/6thASandra LopezG5607 - Vista Verde - Lopez8
Hicks CanyonGirls Girls 5th/6thBJason OwyangG5608 - Hicks Canyon - Owyang7
University ParkGirlsGirls 5th/6thAPete CarmichaelG5609 - University Park - CarmichaelNora Larson not registered10 of 11
Stone CreekGirlsGirls 5th/6thAMike ClarkeG5610 - Stone Creek - Clarke8
Lakeside GirlsGirls 7th/8thAMark ThompsonG7801 - Lakeside - Thompson13
South LakeGirlsGirls 7th/8thABen MerloG7802 - South Lake - Merlo11
Vista VerdeGirlsGirls 7th/8thAJeff MarchiorlattiG7803 - Vista Verde - Marchiorlatti11
Plaza VistaGirlsGirls 7th/8thAKarissa GervaisG7804 - Plaza Vista - Voysey9